Kansas A1SG 050/065/075 MT/HT 1HD

///Kansas A1SG 050/065/075 MT/HT 1HD
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 065/075 MT/HT 1HD 210-D500/D600A-065
Fresh meatSalami & SausagesCheeseDairy products
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 050 MT 1HD 210-D200A-065
Kansas A1SG 050 MT 1HD
170-D200A-065
(article: 0468.00)
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 050 MT 1HD 210-D200A-065
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 065/075 MT/HT 1HD 210-D500/D600A-065

Kansas A1SG 065 HT 1HD 210-D500A-065
(article: 0479.02)
/
Kansas A1SG 075 HT 1HD 210-D600A-065
(article: 0479.01)
a
Kansas A1SG 065 MT 1HD 210-D500A-065
(article: 0479.102)
/
Kansas A1SG 075 MT 1HD 210-D600A-065
(article: 0479.101)
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas A1SG 065/075 MT/HT 1HD 210-D500/D600A-065

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.

Kansas A1SG 050 MT 1HD 210-D200A-065Kansas A1SG 065 HT 1HD 210-D500A-065Kansas A1SG 065 MT 1HD 210-D500A-065Kansas A1SG 075 HT 1HD 210-D600A-065Kansas A1SG 075 MT 1HD 210-D600A-065
Lengthmm650650650
Heightmm170021002100
Depthmm500650750
Depth of shelfmm300470570
Internal capacityl240520610
Effective capacityl200486576
Area of display partm20.560.880.88
Required spacem20,3250,430,49
Door opening typehingedhingedhinged
Permissible load on the shelfkg≤ 30≤ 30≤ 30
Shelf typewirewirewire
Ambient temperatureºС≤ +25≤ +25≤ +25
Humidity%≤ 60≤ 60≤ 60
Effective capacity temperatureºС-5…+50…+8-5…+50…+8-5…+5
Temperature classM1/M2/H1M1/M2/H1

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.