Michigan 200/500/600 AO 050/065/075 MT/HT

///Michigan 200/500/600 AO 050/065/075 MT/HT
Cabinet Michigan
Fresh meatSalami & SausagesCheeseDairy products
Refrigerated cabinets Michigan 200 AO 050 MT DS 170Michigan 200 AO 050 MT DS 170-DLA
(article: 0468.00)
Refrigerated cabinets Michigan 200 AO 050 MT DS 170-DLA
Refrigerated cabinets Michigan 500/600 AO 065/075 MT/HT DS 210-DLA

Michigan 500 AO 065 HT DS 210-DLA
(article: 0479.02)
/
Michigan 600 AO 075 HT DS 210-DLA
(article: 0479.01)
a
Michigan 500 AO 065 MT DS 210-DLA
(article: 0479.102)
/
Michigan 600 AO 075 MT DS 210-DLA
(article: 0479.101)
Refrigerated cabinets Michigan 500/600 AO 065/075 MT/HT DS 210-DLA

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.

Michigan 200 AO 050 MT DS 170-DLAMichigan 500 AO 065 HT DS 210-DLAMichigan 500 AO 065 MT DS 210-DLAMichigan 600 AO 075 HT DS 210-DLAMichigan 600 AO 075 MT DS 210-DLA
Lengthmm650650650
Heightmm170021002100
Depthmm500650750
Depth of shelfmm300470570
Internal capacityl240520610
Effective capacityl200486576
Area of display partm20.560.880.88
Required spacem20,3250,430,49
Door opening typeswingingswingingswinging
Permissible load on the shelfkg≤ 30≤ 30≤ 30
Shelf typewirewirewire
Ambient temperatureºС≤ +25≤ +25≤ +25
Humidity%≤ 60≤ 60≤ 60
Effective capacity temperatureºС-5…+50…+8-5…+50…+8-5…+5
Temperature class

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.