Kansas VА1SG 050/080 MT/HT SD

///Kansas VА1SG 050/080 MT/HT SD
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VА1SG 080 HT SD 210-D1200A-132
Fresh meatSalami & SausagesCheeseDairy products
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VА1SG 080 MT/HT SD 210-D1200A-132
Kansas VА1SG 080 HT SD 210-D1200А-132
(article: 0453.00)
/
Kansas VА1SG 080 MT SD 210-D1200А-132
(article: 0453.100)
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VА1SG 050/080 MT/HT SD 210-D800/D1200A-132
Front view
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VА1SG 080 MT/HT SD 210-D1200A-132
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VА1SG 050 HT SD 210-D800A-132
Kansas VА1SG 050 HT SD 210-D800А-132*
(article: 0453.01)
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VА1SG 050/080 MT/HT SD 210-D800/D1200A-132
Front view
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VА1SG 050 HT SD 210-D800A-132

* – it requires an additional agreement (marked in red)

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.

Kansas VА1SG 080 MT SD 210-D1200A-132Kansas VА1SG 080 HT SD 210-D1200A-132Kansas VА1SG 050 HT SD 210-D800A-132*
Lengthmm132013201320
Heightmm210021002100
Depthmm800800500
Depth of shelfmm570570270
Internal capacityl14001400930
Effective capacityl12001200700
Area of display partm21,61,61,6
Required spacem21,061,060,66
Door opening typeslidingslidingsliding
Permissible load on the shelfkg≤ 30≤ 30≤ 30
Shelf typewirewirewire
Ambient temperatureºС≤ +25≤ +25≤ +25
Humidity%≤ 60≤ 60≤ 60
Effective capacity temperatureºС-5…+50…+80…+8
Temperature classM1/M2/H1M1/M2/H1

* – it requires an additional agreement (marked in red)

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.