Kansas VАZG 065/075/085 MT/HT 2HD

///Kansas VАZG 065/075/085 MT/HT 2HD
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VАZG 065/075/085 MT/HT 2HD 210-D1000/D1200/D1600A-132
Fresh meatSalami & SausagesCheeseDairy products
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VАZG 065/075/085 MT/HT 2HD 210-D1000/D1200/D1600A-132
Kansas VАZG 065 HT 2HD
210-D1000A-132
(article: 0480.02)
/
Kansas VАZG 075 HT 2HD
210-D1200A-132
(article: 0480.01)
/
Kansas VАZG 085 HT 2HD
210-D1600A-132
(article: 0480.00)
a
Kansas VАZG 065 MT 2HD
210-D1000A-132
(article: 0478.102)
/
Kansas VАZG 075 MT 2HD
210-D1200A-132
(article: 0478.101)
/
Kansas VАZG 085 MT 2HD
210-D1600A-132
(article: 0480.100)
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VАZG 065/075/085 MT/HT 2HD 210-D1000/D1200/D1600A-132
Front view
Refrigerated cabinets Kansas VАZG 065/075/085 MT/HT 2HD 210-D1000/D1200/D1600A-132

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.

Kansas VАZG 065 HT 2HD 210-D1000A-132Kansas VАZG 065 MT 2HD 210-D1000A-132Kansas VАZG 075 HT 2HD 210-D1200A-132Kansas VАZG 075 MT 2HD 210-D1200A-132Kansas VАZG 085 HT 2HD 210-D1600A-132Kansas VАZG 085 MT 2HD 210-D1600A-132
Lengthmm132013201320
Heightmm210021002100
Depthmm650750850
Depth of shelfmm470570660
Internal capacityl113013281527
Effective capacityl486576666
Area of display partm2
Required spacem20,860,991,12
Door opening typehingedhingedhinged
Permissible load on the shelfkg≤ 30≤ 30≤ 30
Shelf typewirewirewire
Ambient temperatureºС≤ +25≤ +25≤ +25
Humidity%≤ 60≤ 60≤ 60
Effective capacity temperatureºС0…+8-5…+50…+8-5…+50…+8-5…+5
Temperature classM1/M2/H1M1/M2/H1M1/M2/H1

The Manufacturer reserves the right to make alterations in the specifications.